The Great Galactic Census

Unofficial station and settlement statistics

Complementarty information for The Great Galactic Census

Faction nameStructures totalStationsOutpostsSurface installationsOrbis StarportOcellus StarportCoriolis StarportUnknown StarportCivilian OutpostIndustrial OutpostCommercial OutpostMining OutpostScientific OutpostMilitary OutpostUnknown OutpostAsteroid BasePlanetary OutpostPlanetary SettlementPlanetary PortUnknown Planetary
Wolf 406 Transport & Co113273650105120820142100242420
EG Union803329181641309923230116020
The Dukes of Mikunn741729281313011917100015427
Delta Squadron722930136815013100601008311
DaVinci Corp.7223381137130916111100011000
Federal Galactic Systems7010372301901013311000020021
The Sovereign Justice Collective7023272011012011933100013250
Future of Udegoci70222919811309112061009820
The L.O.S.P.641229231011071336000018032
The 9th Legion62222020441406805010014420
Dark Echo611830137290101315010011020
LHS 2541 Alliance Combine6120221974901081102008830
East India Company592619131151005821110112100
The Kuun-Lan58103018037071417010013050
Civitas Dei57241716102120944000008440
Wolves of Jonai56143210617010130800018011
The Winged Hussars56173361214051111501005010
Canonn5672920007061219100014024
Communist Interstellar Union5593511027010160900009002
Sap Core Legion5424201076110590600006022
Earth Defense Fleet511916168560760030006910
The Mercs of Mikunn5012271112907131501009020
Celestial Light Brigade491328805803151900007010
Black Birds Consilium4812251123709734200010010
Likedeeler of Michel471823654902130800006000
Friends of Varramool4522716002021708000010051
Simbad Regime431219122460722700018040
Sirius Inc438161821503125040114022
CHIMERA4311191331707623100011110
First Imperial Fleet421316133370752101008410
Guardians of Harmony41122182280660720002006
Perez Ring Brewery4023107101120141121004120
Brazilian League of Pilots4012131522806403000013011
SSL Interstellar PLC4023125111110640200005000
Hutton Orbital Truckers Co-Operative391911951130450101007020
Paladin Consortium3912151233603242120110110
Para Indra Resistance39624940201171500006021
Explorer on Tour39718140250562500008024
Blood Brothers from Alrai381513107170850000009010
Eta Draconis Gold Vision Co3813141151706602000011000
SI Terraforming37820902606110300009000
Federal Liberal Command37121784350772100008000
Muro Independents36914135130650300007024
Teaka Elite Altruists Bagging Cooperative361814453100461300003010
Institute of Galactic Exploration and Research (IGER)3462083120381800005111
NULL34131383370440310017100
United German Commanders34714130070121630019400
Social Eleu Progressive Party33161166550250220003210
Loren's Legion3341811013010602000010010
Sacra Oculus33101490370250601009000
Aisling's Angels3215988160141300006110
Excalibur Arms and Munitions32141085270440200007010
New Horizons Corporation31391900303321000061201
EXO3181840080771300004000
Ice Storm Squadron3051690320642301006030
Jolly Co-Operators3081840170371700003010
Radio Sidewinder Crew30121447140462110003100
Dedalo Corp. Interstellar29615800601120200001250
Extra Corporation29101451360161600005000
Elite Secret Service29111083260270100007001
Coffin Dodgers Inc.29101450460530420005000
Candy Crew Guild28111342270340600000013
The Imperial Inquisition2781360260272200004200
Neutron Exploration Systems2781272150430500007000
Congressus Tenebris2781180170071300003032
Betel Free2661282130531300008000
Enigma Dyson Syndicate2671091420351010007020
Angelic Church of Messi2681170170171200005011
Pan Galactic Mining Corp.2611963260330101015010
Imperial Hegemony of Palaiologos2561631050440800002100
Achelous Smart Industry Corp2512676240420000005200
Sektion 202581252060251310004010
LTT 4772 Alliance Mandate2591426030940100002000
Crimson State Group2511958120440100005000
Thule Empire League2581254040450300005000
G.O.M. Collective2513759130320200005000
C.O.N.T.R.A.I.L24111124070234110002000
Fatal Shadows2481240260450300003001
HIP 60325 Confederacy2451361040282100005010
German Pilot Lounge2461351050280210005000
Leviathan Shipyards Corps24101133160323210001020
LGC - Cartographers's Guild2361250150360300004001
Black Rebellion Empire Wing2341360130250501004020
Stars of Duval2351530140270600002010
Winters Wolves2251343020641200004000
L.Y.S Corp.2251073110161200006010
Egovi Union2241620220510910001010
TGNO Corp2221370020070402005002
Privateer's Alliance2251250140550200002012
Taco Corp22751005204010000010000
Angeli Imperial Enterprises2266103030150000002800
Diamond Frogs218764130160000005100
Wings Of Justice217952230220500004010
Lavigny's Legion217953130150300003200
Corsarios de Heimdal217951150450000002003
Libertas Co-operative218856020021500001400
Sitakapan Expeditionary Forces218853050041210004100
Federal Reclamation Co206953030710100005000
Atlas Corporation209645310310200002020
Collective of Independent Agents206863030141011005010
Mauninovit as one2031430030450500003000
The Wolf Society1971110250421301001000
6th Interstellar Corps195953110251100004010
EDA Kunti League1931150120260210003020
Pixel Bandits Security Force198920080530100002000
Black Omega197841150231200003001
The Guild of Sefry184680040310200007100
Caballeros de Sion188822060320210002000
Boman Co1821240020140700002011
The Syndicate1831050120620200003110
The Fuel Rats Mischief182790020330100003600
Alliance Office of Statistics18105300100320000002010
ACME Interstellar1831050030440200005000
8th Dragon Squadron188461070030100003210
Empire Corsairs185852030240200005000
Adamantine Union1821060110540100005010
Jormungand Empire Group183950120140400105000
Alliance Democratic Network1841043010541000004000
The Order of Mobius1742113010100100004610
Laniakea176650240220101005000
Red Dice Systems1721050020350101005000
King Gorgoth's Monarchy176741320040300004000
Children of Raxxla175662120400110004020
Minutemen179534140220001003000
Ryders of the Void175841130420011004000
Booty Bay Butchers1751023020520300002000
Time of Chaos1731040030130600003001
Ministry of Re-Education166732040320200002010
The Mahara Absolute Kakistocracy1611320010250600001001
Iridium Wing166913210620100001000
Praetorian Curiate Assembly165741130021310004000
Pauline's People's Party162680020100500005111
Prismatic Knights153570030040100005020
Allied CE Bootis Defence Force155732120120022002010
BFNF Solutions1511040010420220004000
Imperial Enforcement Division154742020130300004000
The Order of the Shadow141940010251100003010
The Forgotten144824000150200002000
Barbera Crew1410404240220000000000
Ouroboros Holdings Corps1431100030640100000000
Radiant Incorporated145721040030310002000
Cavalry Command of Yuma144460040111100005010
Chill Incorporated146710240331000000010
Brazilian Armada X146446000130000003010
Galileo Corporation147521330410000001010
Lords of Mirdhr1431010210141400001000
Q'eqchilir Republic Party143560030041000006000
Order of Enblackenment135712120140200001000
Remlok Industries134632020420000003000
Imperial Privateers135712030110500001000
Federal Defense League135442210011110003100
Ryder's Rangers134720040231010002000
Browncoat Uprising134631030230100002010
Elite German Commanders125432030120010003000
Cobra Wing122820110340100001010
Starstone Enterprises122370020120000003013
The Independent Light Wheel123630120220200003000
Revolutionary Jotunheim Resistance123361020210000004200
Inara Nexus122731100410200002010
Li K'anja Energy Industries121560010040100006000
The Number123450120021010004010
Guardians of Tranquillity124711030230011001000
Cerberus124530040401000003000
Dominion Emeritus125340140020001004000
Military Militia122461010130000002013
Comandantes del Espacio Oscuro115332120030000002100
Bar of Dreamers Inc112630110231000003000
Tell's Wrath of Ugrivirii115422030012100002000
Chapterhouse of Inquisition114522020120200002000
Hyel Yeh Partners117223040020000001100
Planet Express113530120110300003000
The House of Etherin113530120120110003000
Achenar Immortals112630020021210002100
Varangian Syndicate113711020421000001000
Knights of Karma113531110140000003000
Solar Transit Dynamics114430040301000002001
Darkwater Authority113350030010110005000
Milkyway Miners Union113620120320100002000
The Stumblingtroop103431020310000003000
Xukong Nexus104240040110000003001
Order of the Imperial Knights103701110320200000000
Crimson Mining and Salvage Corporation101540010031100001012
HR 6565 Triad104421120010120002000
Aisling's Imperial Gladiators102530020111200003000
Newton's Gambit104600130230100000000
Brazilian Trading Company105410140220000000001
Epsilon Eunoia Corporation103340030300000003010
Interstellar Line106221230020000001010
Stardreamer Systems103610120240000000001
La Guardia Hispana93240120110000002002
The Roughnecks94234000101000003000
Misfit's of Science and Research92520020140000002000
The White Templars97025020000000002000
Prismatic Imperium94502110011300000000
51TH Massilia Corporation91710100320200001000
Future of HIP 10044994230310100100003000
Phoenix Down92701010110500000000
The Gathering91530010020300003000
Symbiotic Evolution Cybercollective - SEC92340020000210003010
Bonarda Corkscrews93331020010200002010
Hidden Tradition93330030110100002010
Teamsters Logistics Corporation91440010120100003001
Natural Mehit Liberty Party93240030100100003001
Namab Purple Brothers93332010012000003000
Orange society95304010100200000000
DRTY Company96211140100100001000
Alliance Rapid-reaction Corps91441000120001004000
Intergalactic Nova Republic95312120110010001000
Explorers' Nation91410010011010211000
Moritasgus Imperial Corporation91350010030000001400
New Ailuremowo Unionists82510020301100000001
TAO83230120000101003000
Black Knight Legion81611000320100001000
Empire's Twilight81610100300300001000
Rock Rats81430010210100003000
Able Company Ltd85211130020000001000
The Data Collectors82510020020120001000
The silent guardians82510020210020001000
Close Encounters Corps82150020010000003002
Tharsis Corporation83320120030000002000
SIRA Incorporated83140030010000004000
Perin Initiative82331010200100003000
Independent Pilots Consortium83230210110000003000
B.I.G. - Balkan Intergalactic Guerilla81340010110100002110
North Wall Alliance Embassy85215000002000001000
Communist Party of Drakonia82511010020300001000
Five Points Syndicate80620000310101001010
United Citizen Federation81700010060100000000
Tethys Empire Crew84222020000020002000
The Flaming Fist73401110130000000000
EDC Commonwealth72141010001000001003
Space Masons73402010110200000000
ICU Colonial Corps72311100210000101000
Nexus Union73310120120000001000
Adle's Armada75204010011000000000
Elite Space Corporation76014110000000001000
Aseveljet74301120020100000000
CROSS Corp73222010110000002000
Terralight Industries73130120100000001002
Booze Brothers73402100310000000000
Predator Mining Syndicate73312010210000001000
Astra Militarum73310210120000001000
Axiom of Ishtar71240010110000002200
Errantry Alliance of Narvert72500020310100000000
Galactic Academic Training Group72410020210100001000
Union Cosmos71331000020100002010
LPV Corporation72410110210100001000
Spinward Marches Alliance Concern71060010000000002310
GalCop Colonial Defence Commission72320020101010002000
Aracinicnii Pro-Alliance Party61320010210000002000
Manic Preachers61410010210100001000
Bhutas Hunters61410010101110001000
Tom Paine's Crew62400110010300000000
Escuadron Centinelas62220020101000002000
Katamari Group61230100010100002001
Los Fenicios Espaciales64114000010000001000
Sissy Incorporated63210030001100001000
HIP 18527 Silver Energy PLC61410010210100001000
Imperial Scarlet Society62311010020100001000
The Archon Horde63121020001000000020
Hai Ho Silver Linings62221010200000002000
Imperial Royal Fleet62310020110100001000
The Fireflies62310020020010001000
The Fatherhood62042000000000001210
PLOID61320010010200001010
LeMat partnership62220020100010002000
Black Sails Sq.6963120210010000002000
Turkish Elite Force62221010011000002000
Raxxla Research63211110110000001000
Black Ram63123000010000001100
Independent Pilots Armada61320010111000002000
Green Planet62402000310000000000
Rogue Runners63300120001010010000
Evangeline's Elite Expeditionary Force64114000001000000010
The Svenssons61410100310000001000
Race Marshalls61141000000100002011
Elite Rebel Force51221000110000002000
Protectores Zemina Nostri53112010000100000100
TTA - Terran Trade Authority53110030010000001000
Welsh Dragon Wing of Alpha Fornacis50050000000000004010
Eyes of the Witch51310010010200001000
Mould Federal Mining Incorporated52300020210000000000
Phoenixcorp51310010200010001000
Darkfleet Logistics52211010010010001000
Order of the Red Wolf51220010100001002000
Fortunes Corsairs52211010010100000001
Patrons of Little Norway52120110100000002000
Comunidad Hispana53203000110000000000
Church of the Space Cat51220010001100002000
The Digiel Aggregate51310100200100000010
Imperial Flag52120110010000002000
Democrats of LHS 374951130010010000001200
Outreach Trading Company52120020010000002000
Lost Legion51310010011010001000
Monks of Purity51220010100100002000
Occitania Pioneers52210020011000001000
The Code51041000000000004000
The Ancients of Mumu53022010000000002000
SMR51221000200000001010
Imperial Navy Australia52300020000300000000
The Praetorianis Libertatis51401000121000000000
Flying Circus53203000020000000000
Artemis Corporation51220010000020002000
Elysium Corp52030020000000003000
War Pigs51130010000100002010
MOBIUS COLONIAL REPUBLIC NAVY50320000210000001100
The Sovereignty51221000000011002000
Furry Cats51221000020000002000
Marias Corporation43011020000000000010
Shadow Society41210100000020001000
Justicar's of Helios43102010001000000000
Starhunter Industries40220000010100001010
NEW DAWN42201010020000000000
Belanit Interstellar Hanseatic League42110110100000001000
Smiters Company41210100010100001000
Granite Security Agency43013000000000001000
G-CLAN41211000110000001000
Independent Tactical Force41210010000020001000
Oceanic Wing40220000010100002000
Black Widow41210010011000001000
Knights of the Black40130000010000001002
160 S.O.A.R.41210010011000001000
Noble Houses Claymore41210010020000000010
TL Armoured Transport Company40220000110000002000
Terran Colonial Forces43100030010000000000
Imperator's Shield41300010002100000000
Aetas Eternum41210010200000001000
The Explorer's Consortium41120010100000002000
Imperial Space Security Force Of Ehlanda40040000000000000400
Marine Forces Special Operations Command42020020000000002000
Crossbone Vanguard41120010000010002000
Reign Of Annihilation42110020000100001000
GCRV 4654 Security Corp40130000010000003000
Foyama Novingo Startourism41120010100000002000
Third Independent Fleet42200020010010000000
Izumo Heavy Industries Ltd43011020000000001000
Council of Lords41210010000200001000
Fretensis Patronage42201010000200000000
The Brotherhood of GITS41210010010100001000
Hyperion Star Alliance40310000020010000100
Team Rocket42110110100000001000
United Systems Commonwealth41300100300000000000
Kokojas Electronics Incorporated42200020110000000000
AEF Legion of LFT 13340130000000100003000
Federal Privateers41300010110010000000
Shield of the Empire40220000110000001010
Starship Enterprises43013000000000000001
Section 3143103000100000000000
Twin Suns Assassins43100300010000000000
People's Dictatorships Union41300010110100000000
Stroopwaffen Corporation40220000000020002000
Tatar Republican Party44004000000000000000
MooP Interstellar Confederacy42112000010000001000
Pechuan Corporate Alliance41210100000200001000
Omega Corps41210010001010001000
Sisters of Meropis42021010000000001010
Spearhead Charter41211000110000000001
Axis Republica41300010011100000000
Hammers of Slough41211000101000001000
Imperial Cartographic Cooperative42021010000000002000
Ukraine Colonist Alliance40310000020000011000
Carpe Noctem40040000000000003100
Argus Panoptic Corporation31110100010000001000
Asia Pacific Conglomerate (AP Conglomerate)33003000000000000000
Imperial Grey Wolves30210000020000001000
Sorrows Battalion33003000000000000000
Imperial Black Wing's31021000000000002000
AIRBORNE DIVISION32011010000000001000
StarLight Utopia31110010000100000010
Diavol Space Fleet31200010001010000000
Obsidian Hearts31110010010000001000
Cosmic Caretakers31020010000000002000
Sidewinder Syndicate33002010000000000000
Astral Memories32012000000000001000
The East Circini Company32102000010000000000
Royal Phoenix Corporation31200010020000000000
Silver Thrusters Inc32010020000000000010
Reeee Patrol32100200100000000000
Galactic Rangers31200010010010000000
United Imperial Dairies31111000000100001000
Imperial Private Expeditionary Company33002100000000000000
MAIA LOGISTICS31021000000000002000
Royal Praetorian Guard31020010000000000011
The Great Teuthida Movement31200010000200000000
Spanish Pilots Society32100020000100000000
Aberrant Outlaws31200010020000000000
Leviathan Scout Regiment32102000001000000000
Unicorn Commonwealth31200010100100000000
Caballeros del Nuevo Orden31201000011000000000
Burn Hill Syndicate31200010001010000000
Pleiades Concordat31110010000100000001
Pilot Syndicate 431111000010000001000
Black Hand of Jaaka31200010000200000000
Fathers of the Void31110010100000001000
Shadow of the Phoenix32010110000000000001
Star Norse Union32100020000010000000
Organisation Shadows of Victory31110010010000001000
BlueSun Corp.32100020000100000000
Lave Radio Network31200010010000010000
Red Squadron31020100000000002000
Dark Matter Collective33002010000000000000
Imperial Nagas31110100010000001000
First Legion of Latuba32010110000000001000
Knights of Balance31200010200000000000
The Lucky Rocket Privateers33003000000000000000
ADLG31110010010000001000
The Freedom Flotilla33003000000000000000
The Renegades31201000110000000000
Joint Security Taskforce31110010100000001000
Thomas Drives and Thrusters30210000010100001000
Imperial Federalist Labour Party of Veloxi's Vixens33000030000000000000
Senta a Pua31200010000110000000
RLL Mukhang Symposium31200010110000000000
Federal Republican Guard33000120000000000000
Jeykel Performance Division31200010011000000000
West Leeds Yacht Club31110010010000001000
Daily Routine Incorporated32011010000000001000
Black Void Syndicate31021000000000002000
The Black Fleet33001020000000000000
The Shadow Navy31110010000001001000
A Different Kind31020010000000002000
Binkkerton State Holdings31020010000000001010
HFR Corp32100020010000000000
Quikindji Phantoms30210000110000001000
The Eldaren31200100200000000000
Colonial Corp31110010000001001000
The Bureau of the Bureau of Selkit Bureau31200010000200000000
The Sanctum Accord32100020000010000000
Starblazer Corp31200010001010000000
Silver Hunter Order31201000001100000000
Twilight of the Gods Yarrite Corp.30120000010000001010
Societas Eruditorum de Civitas Dei30110000010000101000
Privateer's Alliance Expeditionary Force30020000000000101100
Tenjin Pioneers Colonia30210000010000011000
HOTCOL31111000001000001000
Colonia Citizens Network30020000000000002000
Excellence Proven In Combat32011010000000001000
Dark Phoenix Corporation31021000000000002000
Torval Strategic Services31110010010000001000
The Hive32010020000000000010
Knights of the Empire32100020100000000000
10th Fleet20020000000000002000
Australe Systems Commonwealth20020000000000001010
Bollwerk Mercenary Corporate21100010000100000000
Wanderers of Witch Space20200000100100000000
Ronin Inc21101000010000000000
The Reliquary21100010100000000000
The Cult of Quozl21100100000100000000
Militia for Independent Research20020000000000000200
Beyond Interstellar Agency20110000000100001000
Karamello Star Trading LTD21010010000000001000
Pilots Ascension Program21010010000000001000
Aeipoetue Meritocracy22000020000000000000
Guardians of Cygnus22000020000000000000
USCE21100010010000000000
Comando Elite Hispano21010010000000001000
criminals in disguise21100010010000000000
The Blue Brotherhood21011000000000001000
The Dark Armada20110000010000001000
Dao Jungu Democrats21101000001000000000
Union of Feuma Resistance21100010010000000000
C&S mining corp21100100000100000000
Maxwell Corp. of Eta-1 Pictoris22001010000000000000
The Golden Armada21010010000000001000
Vela City Navy21011000000000001000
Newton's Fusiliers21100100001000000000
The Guardian Angels21010010000000000010
Explorers of the Anarchy21010010000000000001
Oblivion Fleet21011000000000001000
The 10th Legion21101000010000000000
WDB Galatic Solutions21100100001000000000
Red Sun Battalion22000020000000000000
The Patriarchs21100100010000000000
The Cabal20200000020000000000
Swedish Vikings22001010000000000000
SCORPIONS ORDER20110000100000001000
The HIP43197 Military Party21010010000000001000
Raijin Corporation22002000000000000000
Astralis Industries21100010001000000000
Mandioka Squad21100010010000000000
Enigma Imperial Holdings20110000000100001000
House of Saga21100010010000000000
The 104th Humanity Defence Force22002000000000000000
Freelancers Inc21100100010000000000
Outlander Flight Wing21010010000000001000
Canary Mining Corporation21100010010000000000
Traxus Industries20110000001000001000
DSN21010100000000000100
High King Mojo's Techno Union21010100000000001000
Sidhethe Uathne's Pilots' Trading Guild20110000000100001000
MediCorp21010010000000001000
Flat Galaxy Society21011000000000000001
Arctic Legion21100100001000000000
IMPERIAL HONOR CORPS21010010000000001000
The Fallen Wing21100010000010000000
Independent Pilot's Guild21010010000000001000
Lakota Independents21100010100000000000
ARMADA Corp20200000110000000000
Brotherhood of the Dragon20200000001100000000
Glimpse into the Future20110000001000001000
Illawarra Freelancers21010010000000001000
Kokoda Cartel22002000000000000000
The Pilot's Propaganda Corporation22002000000000000000
Space Dogs20200000200000000000
Celestial Omni-Nav Vessels of Yamazaki21100010100000000000
Home of Light22000110000000000000
Eternal Guardians20200000000020000000
Hong Kong Cavaliers21010100000000001000
The 502nd Legion22000020000000000000
Dark Space Corporation21100010100000000000
Outer Rim Outcast Coalition21100010100000000000
Dark Marauders21100010001000000000
Blikege Services Ltd.21010010000000001000
Dreadful Nomads22002000000000000000
10th Hawk Squadron22001010000000000000
Azul Corporation20200000010100000000
Aisling Duval Foundation20200000110000000000
Olympus Trading Corp21100010001000000000
The Knights of Commerce21100010100000000000
Spectrum of Justice21100010010000000000
Teurastamo21011000000000001000
Deep Recon X20200000020000000000
Stellar Winter Squadron21010010000000001000
1st Galactic Line of Defence21100010100000000000
Fathers of Nontime22001100000000000000
Knights that say Ni21010010000000001000
United Imperial Loyalists21100010010000000000
East Galaxy Company22002000000000000000
Elite Republic Squad21100010000010000000
The Free Company of Rho Phoenicis21100100010000000000
Beasts of Bestia20020000000000002000
Elite Division21100010000100000000
Republic of Rogue Commanders21100010000010000000
First Contact Defence Initiative21100100100000000000
The Wolfpack of Balance21011000000000000100
The Basking Imperium Conglomerate21101000010000000000
Freelance enforcement and recon21010010000000001000
ELITE SPACE WINGS22001100000000000000
Casual Crew21101000010000000000
Astrobiology Research Cooperative21100010100000000000
Federal Democrats21101000010000000000
Noirceur Syndicate21100010010000000000
Witola Advanced & Co20200000020000000000
VSOP Privateers21100010000010000000
Galactic Vikings20110000000100001000
Canonn Deep Space Research20020000000000001100
The Winged Hussars Colonia Initiative20020000000000001100
Eol Prou Group20110000100000001000
Ed's 3820020000000000001100
Edge Fraternity20020000000000001100
Rock Research Ring20110000010000001000
Torval's Veil of Talons20110000100000001000
Simple Elite Corps20020000000000001001
Federal Tactical Force21010010000000001000
Ray City Guardians21010010000000001000
Virudnir Intersolar Ltd21100010100000000000
Independent Defence Agency22000020000000000000
Aurora10010000000000001000
Freelancers11000010000000000000
Aulin War Eagles11001000000000000000
Secret Billionaires11000010000000000000
Northern Light11000010000000000000
Kumite Cartel10010000000000001000
Cyro Sunrise11000010000000000000
Audusiani Inc11000010000000000000
Pyrite Delta League10010000000000000100
Knights of Beneverchio11000010000000000000
Andere Hydroponics LLP11000010000000000000
United Bhotho Collective10010000000000001000
The Imperial Guard10100000010000000000
Ao Kang's Federal Merchant Navy10010000000000001000
Annihilation Consortium10010000000000001000
StarTritton10010000000000001000
Sol Solo Unite10100000000010000000
Dangerous Independent Space Association11000010000000000000
The Funky Purple Wizards10010000000000001000
Ocellus Interstellar Corporation10010000000000001000
Phalanx Empire League11001000000000000000
space vans limited10100000010000000000
The Borderlands Republic11000100000000000000
Baxbakaeris Scarlet Star Gazers10100000010000000000
Canonn Gnosis Division10000000000000000000
Infinity's End Deep Space Company10010000000000000001
Nomads of Nevermore10010000000000000001
The Wild Bunch11000100000000000000
DeathLaw11000100000000000000
K9 Corporation11000010000000000000
The Reborn Phoenix10010000000000000010
Guard Frequency Response Ltd11000010000000000000
Angels of Death11000100000000000000
Sirius Special Forces11000010000000000000
Shadows of LHS 630511000010000000000000
Ashera Knights10010000000000000010
Wrecking Crew11000010000000000000
The Holy Order of Blee10100000100000000000
ANASTASIS of 14 PSI CANCRI11001000000000000000
Armed Wanderers Enterprises11000010000000000000
7th Legion10100000010000000000
The Brotherhood of the Dark Circle10010000000000001000
Black Aegis11000010000000000000
Pheonix Legion10010000000000001000
Raven's Scouts11001000000000000000
The Order of The Smiling Moose10100000010000000000
Down Under Squadron10010000000000001000
HumaneProsperity Ltd10100000000100000000
Omni Trade Corporation11001000000000000000
TBP Solutions10100000010000000000
The Imperial Vanguard10010000000000001000
Plenorum Core10010000000000001000
Lunatis Interstellar10010000000000001000
Trading Hyperion Corp11001000000000000000
DeepCore Empire11000010000000000000
Raven and Wolf Company of CD-70 196011001000000000000000
Nemo Corporation11000010000000000000
17th Federal Fleet10010000000000001000
Imperial Conquistadors11000010000000000000
Society Of Greybeards10010000000000001000
Forgotten Blades Mercenary Company11000100000000000000
We Got This Corp11000010000000000000
Independent Network Union11000010000000000000
Aegion Cartel11000010000000000000
Tyger Traders11000010000000000000
Sagittarius Coalition11000010000000000000
The Dutch Fleet11000010000000000000
Deep Space Privateer11000010000000000000
Little Boxes Communists11000010000000000000
Space Buddies11000010000000000000
Fire Fade Hunters Squad11000100000000000000
Allied Imperial Coalition10100000010000000000
The Formidine Bounty Hunters11000010000000000000
The Fringespace Combine10010000000000001000
Sons of Icarus10010000000000001000
Elite Outlaws11001000000000000000
Dirty Gun Mercenaries11000010000000000000
Exploration and Resource recovery Corp10100000010000000000
Independent Mercenary Corp11000010000000000000
RED DRAGON11000010000000000000
Order of the Sepulchre10010000000000000010
Lootan Dominion11000010000000000000
New Imperial Order10010000000000001000
Guardians of the Core10100000001000000000
Hellrazer Expeditionary Force11001000000000000000
Ignis Aeternum10010000000000001000
Commonwealth of Kakas11000010000000000000
Yung Teem Space Commune10010000000000001000
Eureka Mining Co-Operative11000100000000000000
SANCTIS11000010000000000000
Imperial Pilots Union10010000000000001000
Geni United Industries10010000000000000010
Mecklenburg Corp - Trading and Travel10100000000001000000
Black Hand of Orion11000010000000000000
Remnants of the Code11000010000000000000
Wurlay Cartel10100000001000000000
The Emporium11000100000000000000
Opulence Management Group11000010000000000000
Cartel of Yaso Kondi11000010000000000000
ORIGAMI AEROSPACE INDUSTRIES11000100000000000000
Red Saints10010000000000001000
The Order of The Black Lion11000010000000000000
Atled Corporation11000100000000000000
TitanStar Alliance10100000100000000000
The Silver Skulls10100000010000000000
Last Chance Services11000010000000000000
10th Legion Industries11000100000000000000
Vortex Continuum10100000010000000000
F99th10100000000100000000
HYDRIUM CORPORATION10100000000010000000
Leavism's Ending10100000100000000000
Synergy Corp11000010000000000000
The Crimson Flag11000010000000000000
LHS 20 Engineers10010000000000001000
The Last Order Of Simbad11001000000000000000
Drifters10100000010000000000
Screaming Goats10010000000000001000
Maintenance Outfitting and Dev Shipyards11000010000000000000
The Hellssina Knights11000010000000000000
Federation Freedom Corps10010000000000001000
The Elite Deep Space Research Front10100000000010000000
Federal Armada11000010000000000000
The Krangwe Institute10010000000000001000
Biowaste Extraction And Supply Team10100000010000000000
Hyperion Intelligence Agency11001000000000000000
Tachyon Syndicate11000010000000000000
Crimson Phoenixes11000100000000000000
UICLI11000100000000000000
Ninth Legion10010000000000001000
Raiders of Epsilon10010000000000001000
The Late Night Murder Hobos11000010000000000000
51st Death Dealers11000010000000000000
Verne Partners LLP11000010000000000000
Falcons' Nest11000010000000000000
Terra-EX Astro Corp11000010000000000000
Federal Rangers11000010000000000000
Trident Fleet11000100000000000000
AG Industries10010000000000001000
Swords of Imperius10010000000000001000
Saints of Solitude10100000000010000000
Guardians of the Galaxy10100000010000000000
Empire Consulate Ltd10010000000000001000
Creed of Valhalla10010000000000001000
Galactic Fleet Marine Force10100000001000000000
Morixa Logistics con10010000000000001000
Clans of Mandalore10100000000100000000
Brotherhood of Exiles11000010000000000000
Orannikan Eternal Armada10010000000000001000
Confederate Coalition11000010000000000000
The Crimson Coalition10100000010000000000
Hunters of the Void11000010000000000000
Death Watch11001000000000000000
Interstellar Tachyon Fleet11000010000000000000
Pleiades Corporation10010000000000001000
Wulf Wing Corp11000010000000000000
Carl Sagan Legends11000010000000000000
Interstellar Cowboy Posse10010000000000001000
FrogCorp11000010000000000000
Bacon Cats Arbitration and Transport Services10010000000000001000
NORTHERN METTA UNION10010000000000001000
Emperor's Dawn11000010000000000000
Aurus Rex10100000100000000000
Kyrev Security Conglomerate10100000000010000000
The Rogue Traders10100000001000000000
Spectre Council10100000100000000000
Mesk Corporation BR10010000000000001000
Thunderbird Corporation10100000000100000000
Aegis of Federal Democrats11001000000000000000
Rasalhague Republic10010000000000000010
The Galactic Communist Alliance10100000100000000000
Order Of The Transcendent10100000010000000000
The Lightwave Initiative10010000000000001000
Luockhund Conglomerate10100000010000000000
ZFE Corporation11000100000000000000
The Empires Fleet11000010000000000000
People's Republic United Front10010000000000001000
House of the Rising CERN11000010000000000000
104th Phoenix Discovery Group10100000000100000000
Haven Corporation11001000000000000000
Naraka Cartel10100000100000000000
Hunt Pirate Wing10010000000000001000
Last Phoenix Vault10010000000000001000
Radio Sidewinder Galactic10010000000000000100
Pioneers and eXplorers10010000000000001000
Colonists of Aurora10010000000000001000
Consortium Pioneers10100000010000000000
INO Research10010000000000001000
Knights of Colonial Karma10010000000000001000
Likedeeler of Colonia10010000000000001000
The Enlightened Ones10010000000000000100
Nu Simbad10010000000000001000
LGC - Colonia Cartographers' Guild10010000000000001000
The Fuel Rat Colony10010000000000001000
GVC Flying Tigers10100000001000000000
Browncoats10010000000000001000
Earth Expeditionary Fleet10010000000000001000
Order Of The West's10010000000000001000
Lobos de Loki10010000000000001000
The Forge10100000000000010000
The Allied Order of Exemplars10100000000000010000
Hellfire Elite Defence Force10010000000000001000
The Parallax Federation10010000000000001000
Space Lions11000010000000000000
The Crimson Dawn Elite11000010000000000000
The Galactic Consortium of Billionaires11000010000000000000
German Seed11000100000000000000
Platinum Imperia Mining Ltd10100000000100000000
Wittkampf Family00000000000000000000
Brotherhood of Bhado00000000000000000000
Titan Industries00000000000000000000
Eagle Corporation Industries00000000000000000000
Neo Galactic Adventure Force00000000000000000000
Ronin of Amarak00000000000000000000
FireBird Wing00000000000000000000
303rd Privateer Corp00000000000000000000
Armata Brancaleone00000000000000000000
Brani Defense Force00000000000000000000
Crimson Mining and Salvage00000000000000000000
Dukes of Mikunn00000000000000000000
Elite And Real00000000000000000000
Elite Truckers00000000000000000000
Galactic Frontier Defense Initiative00000000000000000000
Group of Hungarian Badasses00000000000000000000
Hitech Aerospatial Limited00000000000000000000
Justicars of Helios00000000000000000000
Mercs of Mikunn00000000000000000000
Nova Elite00000000000000000000
Sit Nox Regnum Luna Attollat00000000000000000000
Strategic Wings, Order and Retaliation Division00000000000000000000
The Bright Star Squad00000000000000000000
The Great Empire of Star00000000000000000000
The Phoenix Groop00000000000000000000
The Red Baron00000000000000000000
The Void's Pirate Corporation00000000000000000000
Trading Alliance00000000000000000000
Xbone PA00000000000000000000
501st Joint Arcturus Wing00000000000000000000
ADVENT00000000000000000000
Badben's Bizznizz00000000000000000000
Brazilian Empire Pilots00000000000000000000
Chantry of Bacon00000000000000000000
CoRe Solutions00000000000000000000
Emperor`s Grace00000000000000000000
Gothic Imperium00000000000000000000
Guardians of the Skies00000000000000000000
Imperial Black Wings00000000000000000000
Justicar00000000000000000000
Knights of Fortuitus00000000000000000000
Lorcan Syndicate00000000000000000000
Reserve Imperial Logistic Auxilary Fleet00000000000000000000
The Canonn00000000000000000000
The Guild of Sefrys00000000000000000000
The New Republic of Aymifa00000000000000000000
The system name Triad00000000000000000000
Zarni Cartel00000000000000000000
Eternal Throne of Suraan00000000000000000000
Indonesian Pilots Association00000000000000000000
SkyForge CO00000000000000000000
Amphipolis Democratic Assembly00000000000000000000
8th Imperial Pilot's Syndicate00000000000000000000
Celestial Immortals00000000000000000000
Furries of Sol00000000000000000000
Independent Defensive Intervention Fleet00000000000000000000
Asellus Primus Academy For Novitiate Pilots00000000000000000000
Galactic Trade Federation00000000000000000000
Altair Defence Force00000000000000000000
Narim Syndicate00000000000000000000
Ragnar Dark Warriors00000000000000000000
Memory of Ullr00000000000000000000
Raven's Agencies Incorporated00000000000000000000
House of Firefly00000000000000000000
Rhatigan Industries00000000000000000000
Confederate Pucci Pirates00000000000000000000
Bounty Hunters' Guild00000000000000000000
Federal Legion00000000000000000000
The Federal Frontier PMC Initiative00000000000000000000
Cerasus Secirity Forces00000000000000000000
Cult of the Void00000000000000000000
Hawks of Rahu00000000000000000000
Penniless Trading Co00000000000000000000
Lunokhod Conglomerate00000000000000000000
Septum Industries00000000000000000000
Strata Space Program00000000000000000000
Lagrange Interstellar00000000000000000000
Black Demon Cartel00000000000000000000
Liberty's Last Armada00000000000000000000
Ultimate Noobs Security Force00000000000000000000
Revelation to Chaos00000000000000000000
Dark Angels of Aurus00000000000000000000
Marquisate of Valac00000000000000000000
Alliance Outriders00000000000000000000
Bog Spaniel Preservation Society00000000000000000000
Sapphire Horizons00000000000000000000
The Eternal Fleet00000000000000000000
Black Sails Battalion00000000000000000000
Philosophem Brotherhood00000000000000000000
Aurora Corporation00000000000000000000
Kommilaire Response And Projection Inc00000000000000000000
Imperial Patronageof Marsden00000000000000000000
Acihaut Naval Front00000000000000000000
The Fellowship of the Wing00000000000000000000
Ascension Star League00000000000000000000
Independent Mercenaries00000000000000000000
Scorpius Arms Syndicate00000000000000000000
Ferin Sha00000000000000000000
Spirits of Exploration00000000000000000000
PORT Transnational00000000000000000000
Cajun Galactic Unlimited00000000000000000000
Ultra High Ping Crew00000000000000000000
Confederation of X-Bones00000000000000000000
STAR Laboratories00000000000000000000
Children of the Sun00000000000000000000
Neutron confederacy00000000000000000000
Solar Wind00000000000000000000
Blue Rose Corporation00000000000000000000
Atlantic Protectorate00000000000000000000
Asherah Knights00000000000000000000
Emperors Fist00000000000000000000
151st Freedom fighters00000000000000000000
Bukurnabal Brokers00000000000000000000
Asylum Rejects Pirate Collective00000000000000000000
Eravate Network00000000000000000000
Corbago Corsairs00000000000000000000
Borinqueneers Alliance00000000000000000000
Don Network00000000000000000000
The Phoenix Group00000000000000000000
Corvos00000000000000000000
Divine Brotherhood of Commerce00000000000000000000
Sentinel Logistic Services00000000000000000000
The Guardians00000000000000000000
Black Ares00000000000000000000
Blood Rider00000000000000000000
Bunda Dragoons00000000000000000000
Chibonians00000000000000000000
Independent Fleet of Mothership00000000000000000000
INO CORPORATION00000000000000000000
Order of Open00000000000000000000
The Hood Disciples00000000000000000000
The Insurectionists00000000000000000000
Tridicate00000000000000000000
Cobalt Imperium00000000000000000000
New Mars00000000000000000000
Nova Corporation00000000000000000000
Independent Thargoid Initiative Task Force00000000000000000000
Aeon Astrotech00000000000000000000
Imperial Prison and Haulage Services00000000000000000000
The Company00000000000000000000
Eclipse Empire00000000000000000000
Revolutionary Elite Volunteer Services00000000000000000000
Balaur Heavy Industries00000000000000000000
Galactic Naval Defense Initiative00000000000000000000
Vector Security Solutions00000000000000000000
Nova Crows Republic00000000000000000000
Pension Plan Commandos00000000000000000000
Intersys00000000000000000000
SWORD00000000000000000000
Chankopa Vikings00000000000000000000
SPVK Enterprises00000000000000000000
47th Imperial Expeditionary Force00000000000000000000
BROs Elite00000000000000000000
Imperial International Elite Pilots Union00000000000000000000
SIA Community00000000000000000000
Independant Consultants Group00000000000000000000
Cypheroptics Inc00000000000000000000
New Dark Cold00000000000000000000
Aurora Security00000000000000000000
Derrim Brown Party00000000000000000000
Arms of the Panda00000000000000000000
Dheneb Dynasty00000000000000000000
Your Husk Federation00000000000000000000
Schokai Private Agency00000000000000000000
Deep Space Pirate Federation00000000000000000000
Smiling Toad Dojo00000000000000000000
Watchers of El00000000000000000000
Prophets of Orion00000000000000000000
Colonial Military Forces00000000000000000000
Federal Expansion Initiative00000000000000000000
Cavallotti Wine and Spirits Company00000000000000000000
Federal Envoys00000000000000000000
Throne Of Windsor00000000000000000000
Cabana Produce00000000000000000000
Interstellar Fleet Task Force00000000000000000000
V1G Coalition00000000000000000000
Elite Space Rangers00000000000000000000
Project Elite00000000000000000000
House of Kahn00000000000000000000
SRN 330200000000000000000000
The Elite Dragons00000000000000000000
Mata Hari00000000000000000000
Bearers of the Flame00000000000000000000
Sith Empire00000000000000000000
Honey Badger Initiative00000000000000000000
Winters Alliance00000000000000000000
Humanoids00000000000000000000
Utopian Communist League00000000000000000000
Imperial Scorpions00000000000000000000
The Dark Matter Pirates00000000000000000000
Angel Wing Corp00000000000000000000
Erudite Colonial Forces00000000000000000000
Pilots and the Holy Grail00000000000000000000
League of Hel00000000000000000000
The Vail00000000000000000000
Bloodhounds of the Empire00000000000000000000
Sentinel00000000000000000000
DG Transport Company00000000000000000000
Eclipse Industries00000000000000000000
FarStar Foundation00000000000000000000
Harlequin Dusk Mercenary Corp00000000000000000000
Imperial pilots coalition00000000000000000000
Infinitus Odium00000000000000000000
Outer Rim Incorporated00000000000000000000
The Halley Salvage Force00000000000000000000
The Federation of Ravenwood00000000000000000000
Starblazer00000000000000000000
The Darkhorse Crew00000000000000000000
The Grey Council00000000000000000000
Invasive Fleet of the Four Suns00000000000000000000
Jesse Exploration and Travel Co00000000000000000000
Gato Confederacy00000000000000000000
Jakobsland Galactic Group00000000000000000000
Crimson Pathfinders of Achenar00000000000000000000
New Castile00000000000000000000
DarkFire Corporation00000000000000000000
Totam Rem Corporation00000000000000000000
McCoy Trading Co00000000000000000000
The GreenLeaf Conglomerate00000000000000000000
Bad Apples00000000000000000000
Legionnaria Protectiva00000000000000000000
Soul Sector Syndicate00000000000000000000
The Old Breed00000000000000000000
Military Gamers00000000000000000000
Mare Imbrium Actum00000000000000000000
Nusantara Dominion00000000000000000000
Forsaken Hunters00000000000000000000
Oulani Peacekeeping Initiative00000000000000000000
The Forbidden Citizens00000000000000000000
Dhammacari Knights00000000000000000000
Red Rat Mining Co00000000000000000000
Phoenix Eternus00000000000000000000
DESS CORP00000000000000000000
Broadcast Cobra00000000000000000000
Nuevo Orden de Comandantes Imperiales00000000000000000000
Isis Posse00000000000000000000
Hessian Conglomerate00000000000000000000
Order of Intrepidus00000000000000000000
Kamito Raiders00000000000000000000
Engineering Council00000000000000000000
Black Empire00000000000000000000
Bullies Mercenary Inc00000000000000000000
Eleusinian Initiative00000000000000000000
Interstellar Trade Corporation00000000000000000000
Knights of the Prismatic Circle00000000000000000000
The Dukes of Hazard00000000000000000000
The Pale Horsemen00000000000000000000
Morlocks Corp00000000000000000000
The Spectrum Organisation00000000000000000000
Norwegian Imperial Society00000000000000000000
Canis Lupus00000000000000000000
Dreamstone00000000000000000000
TX-12500000000000000000000
The Edmundus Walsh Progeny Syndicate00000000000000000000
Tomcat Avionics00000000000000000000
Imperial Iron Wings Operations00000000000000000000
Club of the Coldblooded Children00000000000000000000
Arthelan Principality00000000000000000000
The Misfits of the Galaxy00000000000000000000
UNSC Nightfall Initiative00000000000000000000
Ohmoeba National Empire00000000000000000000
Imperial Patronage of Marsden00000000000000000000
Ravagers Resurrection00000000000000000000
Black Warriors Fleet00000000000000000000
Way of Scarcity00000000000000000000
ORION00000000000000000000
YoRHa00000000000000000000
Spectre Corporation00000000000000000000
Lost Souls of Orkin00000000000000000000
Sovereign Marauders00000000000000000000
New Horizon Brotherhood00000000000000000000
Cromwell Logistics00000000000000000000
White Star Foundation00000000000000000000
Knights of Anubiz00000000000000000000
THE SERENICS00000000000000000000
Relentless Aggression00000000000000000000
House of Grebmo00000000000000000000
The Guild of Calamitous Intent00000000000000000000
The Trans-Galactic Slave Trade Corporation00000000000000000000
MMU00000000000000000000
Los Chupacabras00000000000000000000
The Nova Alliance00000000000000000000
The Spartan Order00000000000000000000
Alliance of Might and Magec00000000000000000000
Bacons Warpigs00000000000000000000
Galactic Trading Incorporated00000000000000000000
Miltech Industries00000000000000000000
Quam Singulari00000000000000000000
Reserve Imperial Logistics Auxillary Fleet00000000000000000000
Star dragons00000000000000000000
Ursa Minor Beta Publishing Corporation00000000000000000000
Wealth Redistribution Party00000000000000000000
Canadian Space Enterprise00000000000000000000
Terran Empire00000000000000000000
Orbis Sphera00000000000000000000
The Great Space Legion00000000000000000000
Stellar Tracker Initiative00000000000000000000
Galactic Rare Trade Organisation00000000000000000000
The Darklight Order00000000000000000000
Island Masters00000000000000000000
Kokojina Expressways00000000000000000000
Broke Gear Gang00000000000000000000
Sneak Squadron00000000000000000000
German War Gaming00000000000000000000
Wolfram Security00000000000000000000
Money or Blood00000000000000000000
Diggers Invictus00000000000000000000
Dagger Legion00000000000000000000
Quisquilious Starlight Co00000000000000000000
Aegean Pirates Inc00000000000000000000
Almad Adventure Gang00000000000000000000
Parallax Stellar Dynamics00000000000000000000
The Bubble Collective00000000000000000000
Praetorian PMC00000000000000000000
Winebergs Legacy00000000000000000000
The Terran Enclave00000000000000000000
United Dutch Space Travelers00000000000000000000
The Order of the Frozen Light00000000000000000000
Goddard's Pilgrims00000000000000000000
Tenshii Sect00000000000000000000
Black Rock Corp00000000000000000000
Independent Trading and Security00000000000000000000
Zeus and Apollo Industries00000000000000000000
Pandora00000000000000000000
Mars Congressional Republic Navy00000000000000000000
Deathwing Fleet00000000000000000000
91st Intergalactic Corps00000000000000000000
new order00000000000000000000
Alae Mortem00000000000000000000
Wolf Heart Industries00000000000000000000
Odin's Spearhead00000000000000000000
Black Lotus00000000000000000000
AMW Holdings00000000000000000000
Elites of Rose Blessed Queen00000000000000000000
Stellar Piscari00000000000000000000
Masters of Mac Cimi00000000000000000000
The Sagittarius collective00000000000000000000
Disciples of Daedalus00000000000000000000
Neutron Star Line00000000000000000000
Kriegsmarine Wolfpack00000000000000000000
Italian Federals00000000000000000000
Paradigm00000000000000000000
Corvid Progressive Party00000000000000000000
Low Stargazers Co00000000000000000000
501st Legion00000000000000000000
Fallen Wings PMF00000000000000000000
Bone Beards Cartel00000000000000000000
Order of the Crow00000000000000000000
Ursa Illuminate Star00000000000000000000
The Nib Doodle Alliance00000000000000000000
The Red Star Line corporation00000000000000000000
Basilic Federal Corp00000000000000000000
United Lalande Smuggling Empire00000000000000000000
Universal Cooperative00000000000000000000
Crystal Armada00000000000000000000
Onyaks Patron's Principles00000000000000000000
The Spicers00000000000000000000
Emperor's Grace00000000000000000000
Demons of Praetoria00000000000000000000
Nagnatae's Nightingale00000000000000000000
Nang Di Empire00000000000000000000
Achenar Workers Party00000000000000000000
Arc's Angels00000000000000000000
Black Daggers00000000000000000000
Olwain Pirates00000000000000000000
Public Service Announcement00000000000000000000
Stellar Cartographic Institute00000000000000000000
The Void Society00000000000000000000
United Confederacy of Oshanla00000000000000000000
Far Bound Enterprises00000000000000000000
One Ring Explorers00000000000000000000
Dosa Corp00000000000000000000
Dark Star Interstellar Logistics00000000000000000000
DSA Galactic Academy00000000000000000000
Black Wolf Space Fleet00000000000000000000
Onyx Allied Confederation00000000000000000000
Daedalus Consortium00000000000000000000
Colonial Marines00000000000000000000
Greater Tascheteri Republic00000000000000000000
Orion's Guardians00000000000000000000
Free Spirit Pilots00000000000000000000
Royal Ricochete Rangers00000000000000000000
Permanent Eclipse00000000000000000000
Pirate Bay00000000000000000000
The Spacing Guild00000000000000000000
Kirisame University of Borrowing00000000000000000000
The Galactic Freelancers00000000000000000000
Camax Samaritans of Moondark00000000000000000000
Oddyssey Explorers00000000000000000000
Freelancers' Union00000000000000000000
Virtuous Phalanx00000000000000000000
The Camori Collective00000000000000000000
Elite Orange Cross00000000000000000000
People's Republic of Posse00000000000000000000
Archons Wolves00000000000000000000
Lux Eternalis Research and Defense00000000000000000000
Contagion Confederation00000000000000000000
ConfusiveElite Co00000000000000000000
48 Turtles00000000000000000000
Bokeh Explorations Ltd00000000000000000000
Centurion Lords00000000000000000000
Tionisla Historical Society00000000000000000000
Aitken's Guard00000000000000000000
Elite Command00000000000000000000
United Imperial Clans00000000000000000000
PVC Collective00000000000000000000
Firehawk UTF00000000000000000000
Linera INC00000000000000000000
Draconian Federal Republic00000000000000000000
GSA00000000000000000000
Imperial Interstellar Co00000000000000000000
Imperial Deathwatch00000000000000000000
SONS OF SEDDON00000000000000000000
7th Interplanetary Defense Fleet00000000000000000000
The 12th Legion00000000000000000000
Latam Space Force00000000000000000000
Galactic Unlimited Cooperation00000000000000000000
United Socialist Space Republics00000000000000000000
United Systems Space Command00000000000000000000
The Imperial Confederation00000000000000000000
New Kingdom of Osiris00000000000000000000
Democratic Cooperative00000000000000000000
The Wardens00000000000000000000
Outer Rim Militia00000000000000000000
BR CORPORATION00000000000000000000
Rudjer Boskovic Inc.00000000000000000000
HUGS Company of T'iensei00000000000000000000
Iron Dragoon Merchant Guild of Tepertsi00000000000000000000
Alliance of Chinese Elite00000000000000000000
Kahina's League of Explorers00000000000000000000
KW Corporation00000000000000000000
Origin Systems United00000000000000000000
VX9 Defense Corp.00000000000000000000
A Industries LTD00000000000000000000
Dark Cold Horizon00000000000000000000
Diplomacy of the Sword00000000000000000000
Elective Amnesia00000000000000000000
Federal Enforcers of ROSS 105700000000000000000000
Knights of Cydonia00000000000000000000
Noctilucent Dyn00000000000000000000
Scipio Corporation00000000000000000000
Tavgi Consortium00000000000000000000
The Order of Justice00000000000000000000
Toby's Independent Traders00000000000000000000
Valyn's Dragons00000000000000000000
Wireworld Crew00000000000000000000
Crimson Mercenary Dragoons00000000000000000000
Third Guard00000000000000000000
Orion Space Security00000000000000000000
ELITE FORCE BRAZILIAN COMMAND00000000000000000000
Vandenberg LLC00000000000000000000
Ind Combat and Logistics Conglomerate00000000000000000000
Faceless Knights00000000000000000000
The Armed Wing00000000000000000000
HispaPlayers00000000000000000000
Black Aurora Corporation00000000000000000000
Mercenarios Corp00000000000000000000
Black Heart Crew00000000000000000000
Panacea of the Princess00000000000000000000
Intergalactic Fighter Ferret Force00000000000000000000
Rajukru Widdershinners00000000000000000000
Verucas Merchant Enterprise00000000000000000000
Classified Consolidated00000000000000000000
Crimson Guard00000000000000000000
Spacecare00000000000000000000
Mando'ade of Subra00000000000000000000
Which Space00000000000000000000
Moonlight Mercenary Corp00000000000000000000
Regulus Independent Liberators00000000000000000000
The New Britannia Communist Party00000000000000000000
FireMoon00000000000000000000
Church of The Space Doggo00000000000000000000
Galactic Travelers Organisation00000000000000000000
Ravagers00000000000000000000
Aphelion Adventure Society00000000000000000000
Merry Band of Awesome00000000000000000000
South Haven00000000000000000000
Black Cell00000000000000000000
Elite Minerals Company00000000000000000000
AEF 54th Tactical Wing00000000000000000000
The Tragak Horde00000000000000000000
Eclipsis00000000000000000000
Knights of the Realm00000000000000000000
FroZt Malaysia00000000000000000000
The Imperial Hattori Clan00000000000000000000
United Federation Defense Force00000000000000000000
Artemis Interstellar Corporation00000000000000000000
Axios Intersteller Military00000000000000000000
Orbital Security Company00000000000000000000
ODIN Agency00000000000000000000
The DAM Collective00000000000000000000
RazGriz Private Contracting00000000000000000000
Achilles Corporation00000000000000000000
KNIGHTS OF DEEP SPACE00000000000000000000
The Seventh Fleet00000000000000000000
Samara Wing's00000000000000000000
Zephyr Nation00000000000000000000
Pneuma Exploration00000000000000000000
The Phantom Nation00000000000000000000
NOVA Ascendancy00000000000000000000
Space Bar Manolo00000000000000000000
Crimson Corsairs00000000000000000000
Dead Horse Raiders00000000000000000000
Space Poultry00000000000000000000
Dead Men Walking Alliance00000000000000000000
Smiling Dog Crew00000000000000000000
Knox & Co00000000000000000000
Sicaria00000000000000000000
Off World Corp00000000000000000000
CdE Corporation00000000000000000000
Lords of the Darkstar Imperium00000000000000000000
Wolf's Bane00000000000000000000
Dreamers of Ys00000000000000000000
Fleur-De-Lys Armada00000000000000000000
Legion of the Black Sea00000000000000000000
Remus Salvus Mortem00000000000000000000
THE Foundation00000000000000000000
True Federal Corporation00000000000000000000
Visionary Merchants Corp00000000000000000000
The Bliss Consortium00000000000000000000
Screaming Bishops of the Kaha00000000000000000000
The Order00000000000000000000
Legacy Corp00000000000000000000
Oryx Group00000000000000000000
Smiling Dingo Crew00000000000000000000
Azure Enterprises00000000000000000000
Cooperative Of Metaliar00000000000000000000
Italian Battlestar Corporation00000000000000000000
Freedom luck00000000000000000000
Bloodhounds00000000000000000000
Iron Phoenix Enterprise00000000000000000000
The Order of the Wandering Siamese00000000000000000000
Stargazer Pioneer Corps00000000000000000000
Seekers of Mammon00000000000000000000
Rising Brigade00000000000000000000
Terra Formations Industries00000000000000000000
Cosmohounds00000000000000000000
Black Rock Military00000000000000000000
Alvastra Alliance00000000000000000000
United Galaxy Exploration and Tourism00000000000000000000
The No-Face Gang00000000000000000000
Quantum Whales of Yakabugai00000000000000000000
Void Monastery00000000000000000000
The Order of the Owl of Minerva00000000000000000000
Darkmoon Order00000000000000000000
Elite Knights00000000000000000000
Visage of Impenetrable Darkness00000000000000000000
White Star Surveillance Division00000000000000000000
D zone Gang00000000000000000000
Black Knights Brigade00000000000000000000
RSR00000000000000000000
Space hight pirates00000000000000000000
United Federation Defence Force00000000000000000000
Black Alliance Industries00000000000000000000
Evictus for Xihe freedom00000000000000000000
Legion of Prometheus00000000000000000000
New Philanthropists of YZ Canis Minoris00000000000000000000
Sisters Guard00000000000000000000
Law of Demeter00000000000000000000
Sentinel of Candlelight00000000000000000000
Dragons Edge Elite00000000000000000000
Hanks Alliance of Anti-Xeno00000000000000000000
Space Buddies LLC00000000000000000000
Federal Navy Special Activities Division00000000000000000000
Icarus Interstellar00000000000000000000
Interstellar Freelance Coalition00000000000000000000